Vlaams Kampioenschap Jeugd 11 februari 2024 Zele
Resultaten zaterdag
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21V -48kg
(PDF)
U21V -52kg
(PDF)
U21V -57kg
(PDF)
U21V -63kg
(PDF)
U21V -70kg
(PDF)
U21V -78kg
(PDF)
U21V +78kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Naam
Graad
Vereniging
Categorie
Pos
Ahmed ABDELAZIEM MOHAMED
1e Kyu
JC SON KEI DIKSMUIDE
U18M -55kg
-
Kalinka ACHTEN
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U18V -57kg
-
Robbe ADRIAENS
2e Kyu
JUDO LANDEN
U18M -73kg
-
Maurien ADRIAENSEN
1e Dan
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U21V -52kg
-
Jannes AEGDEN
1e Dan
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN
U18M -66kg
2.
Darah-Afriyie AESLOOS
1e Kyu
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN
U18V -48kg
3.
Redwane AL-AOUK
2e Kyu
SAMOERAI RONSE
U18M -46kg
7.
Silke ALEN
3e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U18V -63kg
-
Achmad ALIJEV
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -81kg
2.
Arjen ALLEWAERT
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18M -50kg
7.
Irene BAEYENS
1e Kyu
JC NEVELE
U18V -70kg
7.
Lotte BAILLEUL
2e Kyu
JC NIJDROP OPWIJK
U18V -70kg
7.
Kyara BATEN
1e Kyu
JC BRUGGE
U18V -63kg
3.
Maia BAUMER
2e Kyu
JC OOSTENDE
U18V -48kg
2.
Enya BECKAERT
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U18V -52kg
-
Liv BEERNAERT
1e Kyu
JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK
U18V -40kg
-
Hanne BEETERENS
1e Kyu
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN
U18V -63kg
2.
Louis BENIJTS
1e Kyu
JC OEVEL
U18M -90kg
-
Kethys BINDA-MUAKA
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -70kg
2.
Alexander BINNEMANS
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U18M -73kg
-
Ilkay BOGAERT
1e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U18M -60kg
3.
Leen BONGAERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18V -57kg
5.
Yelco BORGERS
1e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U18M -50kg
5.
Yoren BORGERS
1e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U18M -55kg
7.
Lize BOSMANS
3e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U18V -70kg
-
Mats BOSMANS
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -46kg
5.
Luna BOUQUET
1e Dan
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U18V -57kg
3.
Simon BOUQUET
1e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U18M -81kg
7.
Elise BOURGEOIS
2e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U21V -63kg
7.
Birthe BRAL
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U21V +78kg
-
Polina BREDIKHINA
2e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U18V -63kg
3.
Janne BULLENS
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18V +70kg
3.
Jools BULTINCK
1e Kyu
JC EERNEGEM
U21V -57kg
-
Brent CAERS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18M -46kg
-
Lotte CALLEWAERT
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U21V -78kg
5.
Leontien CASSIERS
3e Kyu
JS KORTRIJK
U21V -57kg
7.
Sharon CASTEELE
1e Kyu
JC ZWEVEGEM
U21V -78kg
5.
Chesney CASTELEYN
2e Kyu
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
U18V -48kg
3.
Roos CHRISTIAENS
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21V -57kg
3.
Daan CLAESSENS
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -90kg
7.
Elodie CLAEYS
1e Kyu
JC EERNEGEM
U18V +70kg
1.
Jasper COENE
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18M -60kg
3.
Indy COOREMAN
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U18V -57kg
7.
Wout COUPÉ
1e Kyu
JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE
U18M -50kg
-
Kenzo CREMERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18M -90kg
1.
Max CREMERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18M -73kg
1.
Daphne DE BOCK
1e Dan
JC ZELE
U21V -78kg
1.
Michiel DE BOCK
1e Kyu
JS ZOTTEGEM
U18M -90kg
3.
Lonne DE CONINCK
2e Kyu
JC KOOLSKAMP
U18V -70kg
-
Jef DE DOBBELEER
3e Kyu
JC LENNIK
U18M -73kg
-
Ruben DE KEIJSER
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U18M -60kg
-
Yana DE KEYSER
1e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U21V -48kg
-
Febe DE LEENHEER
1e Dan
JC ZELE
U21V -70kg
5.
Emiel DE MAEIJER
1e Dan
JC ZELE
U18M -66kg
-
Olaf DE PAUW
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U18M -60kg
-
Hannelore DE SMET
3e Kyu
JC OUDENAARDE
U18V -44kg
4.
Hanne DE VOEGT
1e Kyu
JC ONI PUURS
U21V -78kg
3.
Niels DE WIN
1e Kyu
JT AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U18M -66kg
-
Mattis DE WINNE
1e Kyu
JC OOSTERZELE
U18M -55kg
2.
Jorünn DE WIT
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U21V -57kg
-
Wout DE WIT
1e Kyu
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
U18M -81kg
1.
Sverre DE WITTE
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U18M -50kg
1.
Anais DE ZUTTER
1e Kyu
JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK
U18V -52kg
3.
Shakira DEBUSSCHERE
1e Kyu
JC AKOGARE
U21V -70kg
3.
Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U21V -48kg
-
Axel DECKX
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
U18M -50kg
5.
Tianny DELANGLEZ
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -70kg
5.
Arun DELEERSNYDER
1e Dan
JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE
U21V -63kg
2.
Lucy DENEUT
3e Kyu
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
U18V +70kg
3.
Lien DENYS
1e Dan
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
U21V -57kg
3.
Vic DEREERE
1e Kyu
KJC LICHTERVELDE
U18M -81kg
3.
Aicha DESCHEPPER
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U18V -63kg
1.
Xylo DESCHEPPER
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U18M -90kg
3.
Ward DESCHRYVERE
1e Kyu
JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE
U18M -73kg
-
Atse DEVOOGDT
1e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U18M -50kg
-
Bertrand DEVOS
1e Dan
JUDO IZEGEM
U18M -73kg
3.
Lorn DEWULF
2e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18M -46kg
3.
Ekaterina DEZILLIE
1e Kyu
JC ZELE
U18V -57kg
-
Robbe DHONDT
1e Dan
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -60kg
2.
Lars DHOOGHE
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -50kg
-
Mariame DIALLO
2e Kyu
JS BERREVOESJ
U18V -57kg
-
Safae DJABALLAH
2e Kyu
BUDO CLUB BERCHEM
U18V -40kg
-
Alexander DOBBELAERE
1e Kyu
JC ST MARTENS LATEM
U18M -73kg
-
Naut DOM
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18M -66kg
7.
Eris DRUART
1e Kyu
KJC LICHTERVELDE
U21V -63kg
3.
Vince DRUBBEL
1e Kyu
JC EVERGEM
U18M -90kg
5.
Jean DUPONT
3e Kyu
JS KORTRIJK
U18M -90kg
5.
Frieke DUYVEJONCK
1e Kyu
JS KORTRIJK
U18V -63kg
5.
Erinma EKE
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U18V -63kg
7.
Monia EL HARMOUZI
3e Kyu
BUDO CLUB BERCHEM
U18V -52kg
-
Edmond GASPARYAN
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -90kg
-
Gust GEUNS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18M -46kg
2.
Kiara GEURTS
1e Kyu
JC OLYMPIA ZONHOVEN
U21V -57kg
-
Mauro GEYSENS
1e Kyu
JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK
U18M -50kg
7.
Louise GHEYSENS
1e Dan
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18V -70kg
1.
Finn GOORMAN
1e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18M -81kg
3.
Lars GOOS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -60kg
5.
Ona GOOSSENS
1e Kyu
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
U18V -63kg
-
Tinne GOOSSENS
2e Kyu
JC NIJDROP OPWIJK
U18V -63kg
-
Theodoros GOULIARMIS
1e Dan
JC ZELE
U18M -73kg
5.
Viktoria GRIGORYAN
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -44kg
2.
Vic GRYMONPREZ
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18M -66kg
3.
Nioma GULDENTOPS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18V -52kg
-
Adam HAJJIJ
1e Kyu
JS BERREVOESJ
U18M -73kg
-
Garik HAKOBYAN
2e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -55kg
-
Abigail HART
2e Kyu
SAMOERAI RONSE
U18V -52kg
-
Anouk HELSMOORTEL
1e Kyu
JC KOKSIJDE
U18V +70kg
5.
Toon HENCKAERTS
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18M -50kg
-
Noah HENSSENS
1e Kyu
JC LENNIK
U18M -55kg
7.
Davina HESSEL
1e Dan
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
U21V -70kg
5.
Katto HESTA
2e Kyu
KJC ZELZATE
U21V -63kg
3.
Daniël HEYLEN
1e Kyu
JUDOTEAM OKAMI
U18M -73kg
-
Alyssa HOLLEVOET
1e Kyu
JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK
U18V -52kg
5.
Adriano HUARI BERMUDEZ
2e Kyu
JS IPPON BUGGENHOUT
U18M -66kg
-
Mex HUFKENS
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U21V -57kg
-
Tine HUYSMAN
1e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U18V -48kg
5.
Lore IELEGEMS
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -63kg
-
Askhab ISAYEV
1e Dan
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -55kg
1.
Mohammad-Salih ISTAMULOV
1e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U18M -50kg
3.
Marie-Lise JANSEN
1e Kyu
JS REET
U18V -52kg
3.
Stan JANSSEN
1e Kyu
JUDOTEAM OKAMI
U18M +90kg
-
Emmet KEENAN
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -66kg
-
Nikita KHYTRYI
3e Kyu
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN
U18M -50kg
-
Lars KINT
1e Dan
JC MANSIO
U18M -60kg
1.
Umar KOLOEV
1e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U18M -46kg
5.
Sam KOOREMAN
2e Kyu
JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE
U18M -81kg
7.
Danylo KOTLIARENKO
1e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U18M -55kg
3.
Adel KUDAIBERGENOV
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18V -52kg
7.
Matthis LAGAE
2e Kyu
KJC LICHTERVELDE
U18M -90kg
-
Finn LAPERRE
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -55kg
3.
Kjenta LATEUR
1e Kyu
JC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST
U18V -57kg
-
Louie LAUTE
2e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18M -50kg
-
Kaat LEENAERTS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -52kg
1.
Senne LEENAERTS
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18M -73kg
2.
Lukas LEMMENS
1e Kyu
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
U18M -73kg
5.
Rune LETEN
3e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U21V -63kg
5.
Ellen LIM
1e Dan
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U21V -57kg
2.
Mohamed MAGAMADOV
1e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18M -81kg
-
Chinouck MALFAIT
1e Dan
JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE
U21V -57kg
5.
Marwa MALHA
3e Kyu
BUDO CLUB BERCHEM
U18V -57kg
-
Mohmad Deni MALSAGOV
2e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18M -66kg
-
Lukas MALYSSE
1e Kyu
JUDO IZEGEM
U18M -60kg
-
Navia MARTINEZ
2e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18V -48kg
1.
Marthe MEEUWS
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18V -52kg
5.
Catho MESTDAGH
2e Kyu
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
U18V -70kg
-
Anne-Mai MICHIELS
3e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -63kg
7.
Hayk MINASYAN
3e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -90kg
-
Noor MOENS
3e Kyu
JS MARCEL DEGROOTE
U18V +70kg
7.
Tristan MONHEIM
1e Kyu
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U18M -66kg
7.
Ali MURADOV
1e Kyu
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
U18M -55kg
-
Abdul MUTALIYEV
2e Kyu
JC OOSTENDE
U18M -55kg
-
Fran NAESSENS
1e Dan
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U21V +78kg
-
Jolien NAGELS
3e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18V -48kg
7.
Rika NAGELS
1e Kyu
JT ALEN
U18V -70kg
5.
Movses NARINYAN
1e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U18M +90kg
-
Yasmeen NAZARI
1e Kyu
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
U18V +70kg
2.
Kobe NOEL
1e Dan
JS MERELBEKE
U18M -66kg
3.
Gentiana NOKA
1e Kyu
JC WETTEREN
U18V -63kg
-
Julie NOTERMAN
1e Kyu
JS GERAARDSBERGEN
U18V -63kg
-
Lukas NOTERMAN
1e Kyu
JS GERAARDSBERGEN
U18M -73kg
-
Fieke OLEMANS
1e Dan
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U21V -52kg
-
Yelena OPDEBEECK
1e Kyu
JUDOCENTRUM LEUVEN
U18V -70kg
3.
Jarno OPDECAM
3e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U18M -46kg
7.
Danil OVCHINNIKOV
2e Kyu
JC OOSTENDE
U18M -46kg
-
Israil OZDAMIROV
2e Kyu
JT INTERNATIONAL
U18M -66kg
-
Berk OZDEMIR
2e Kyu
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U18M -73kg
7.
Ibragim OZDOEV
3e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18M -90kg
7.
Fenne PEETERS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18V -40kg
-
Lars PEETERS
3e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18M -46kg
-
Faith PENNING
1e Dan
JC OUDENAARDE
U21V -57kg
5.
Bavo PEYFFERS
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -46kg
1.
Lothar PLETS
1e Dan
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18M -66kg
-
Rose POPPE
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18V -52kg
2.
Jochim PRIEM
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U18M -60kg
7.
Nore QUIRYNEN
2e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18V +70kg
5.
Arne RAIS
2e Kyu
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
U18M -66kg
-
Mauro RAMAN
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -50kg
-
Brian REULENS
2e Kyu
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
U18M -50kg
-
Lyelle ROELS
1e Dan
KJC LICHTERVELDE
U18V -57kg
7.
Gheita SALHI
3e Kyu
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
U18V -70kg
-
Yani SAUVILLER
1e Kyu
JIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK
U18M -73kg
-
Noha SCHOLLIERS
3e Kyu
BUDO CLUB BERCHEM
U18V +70kg
7.
Jerko SCHOOFS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18M -60kg
-
Erin SEYNHAEVE
1e Dan
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
U21V -52kg
-
Daviti SHESHABERJDZE
1e Kyu
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
U18M +90kg
-
Matisse SIMOENS
3e Kyu
JC TERVUREN
U18M -81kg
-
Rhune SLEEUWAERT
3e Kyu
JS MERELBEKE
U18V -70kg
-
Troy SMET
3e Kyu
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
U18M -46kg
-
Wout SMOLDERS
1e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U18M -66kg
5.
Hanne SPOORMANS
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -63kg
5.
Yann STALPAERT
2e Kyu
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U18M -81kg
-
Robert Gabrë STEFAN
1e Kyu
BUDO CLUB BERCHEM
U18M -60kg
-
Sem TACK
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18M -55kg
-
Adam TANGIEV
1e Kyu
JC GEETBETS
U18M -60kg
5.
Lowie TERMOTE
2e Kyu
JC COBRA LENDELEDE
U18M -46kg
-
Sien TESSENS
2e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U21V -63kg
5.
Winne THAENS
1e Kyu
JC GRUITRODE
U18V -63kg
-
Victor TOURLOUSSE
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U18M -46kg
3.
Appolien TROUBLEYN
1e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -57kg
1.
Aiden VAN ACHTE
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18M -66kg
1.
Thibo VAN BUYNDER
1e Dan
JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE
U18M -50kg
2.
Marwan VAN CAMP
3e Kyu
JC GENT-DRONGEN
U18M -81kg
-
Ynske VAN CAMPENHOUT
3e Kyu
JUDOKWAI DE KLINGE
U18V -48kg
7.
Lotte VAN DE VOORDE
1e Dan
JC ZELE
U21V -78kg
3.
Loic VAN DELSEN
1e Kyu
JC HERZELE
U18M -66kg
5.
Tine VAN DEN BERGH
1e Dan
JS MERELBEKE
U21V -78kg
2.
Laura VAN DEN BOSCH
2e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18V -57kg
5.
Yoran VAN DEN BRUEL
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -55kg
5.
Wout VAN DYCK
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18M -60kg
-
Arne VAN GOETHEM
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -81kg
-
Diewke VAN LAER
1e Kyu
JC HIRANO BRECHT
U18V -52kg
-
Massimo VAN NUFFEL
1e Kyu
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
U18M +90kg
-
Shelsy VAN OUDHEUSDEN
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -57kg
3.
Jutta VANBRABANT
1e Dan
JS ASAHI GITS
U21V -70kg
1.
Jules VANDEN ABBEELE
1e Dan
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U18M +90kg
-
Ada VANDEN ABEELE
1e Kyu
JC IPPON RYU BRUGGE
U18V -52kg
-
Lore VANDEN BRANDE
1e Kyu
JS ASAHI GITS
U21V -48kg
-
Vick VANDENBROUCKE
1e Kyu
JC MIDDELKERKE
U18M -81kg
5.
Zoë VANDENBULCKE
1e Kyu
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
U18V -70kg
3.
Casper VANDENBUSSCHE
1e Kyu
JC EVERGEM
U18M -60kg
-
Louise VANDERBIEST
2e Kyu
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
U18V -52kg
7.
Anne VANLUCHENE
1e Dan
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
U21V -70kg
2.
Jasmien VANLUCHENE
1e Dan
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
U21V -70kg
3.
Julie VANLUYTEN
1e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U18V -57kg
2.
Alijn VANOOST
1e Kyu
JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK
U18M -73kg
7.
Alexander VANSTEENKISTE
1e Kyu
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
U18M -55kg
5.
May VANTYGHEM
3e Kyu
KJC LICHTERVELDE
U18V -57kg
-
Anne-Fleur VELGHE
1e Dan
JC BRUGGE
U21V -70kg
7.
Pieter VENNEKENS
1e Kyu
JC SINT-TRUIDEN
U18M -73kg
3.
Sara VER EECKE
1e Dan
JC ARDOOIE
U21V -63kg
1.
Mathis VERBRUGGEN
1e Kyu
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
U18M -60kg
-
Jelke VERDONCK
1e Dan
JC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST
U21V +78kg
-
Ludivine VERGULT
1e Kyu
JC SINT NIKLASE
U21V -57kg
7.
Gitte VERHAEGEN
1e Kyu
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
U18V -57kg
-
Rune VERHELST
1e Kyu
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
U18M -81kg
5.
Simon VERHOEVEN
1e Kyu
JC VOSSELAAR!
U18M -50kg
3.
Tuur VERSTRATEN
1e Dan
JC GRUITRODE
U18M -90kg
2.
Lara VERWAEST
1e Kyu
JC ARENDONK
U18V -63kg
-
Caithlin WARLOP
1e Kyu
JC ARDOOIE
U18V -48kg
5.
Nora WATSON
1e Dan
JC WETTEREN
U21V -57kg
1.
Amelie WELLEKENS
2e Kyu
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U18V -44kg
1.
Hebe WILLAERT
2e Kyu
KJC LICHTERVELDE
U18V -57kg
-
Sem WITTEVRONGEL
1e Kyu
KJC LICHTERVELDE
U18M -60kg
7.
Emile WYNANTS
1e Kyu
JS LUMMEN
U18M -55kg
-
Aïcha ZIADY
1e Kyu
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER
U18V -44kg
3.