Results |
U15D -32kg (4) |
1. | Sheyna CONRATH | JC ANDRIMONT |
2. | Zoi MASSART | JS REET |
3. | Lea DUBY | JC ANDRIMONT |
4. | Alaa ZIADY | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER |
U15D -36kg (7) |
1. | Fenne PEETERS | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | Loubna JAHOUR | JC KANO TOURNAI |
3. | Alicia PATTACINI | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
3. | Ella CUIJVERS | JC KOERSEL |
5. | Nayla EL MAKHOUKHI | JC LE TREFLE |
5. | Ikram EL MARINI | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
7. | Kiana GOEMAERE | JC LEMBEEK - HALLE |
U15D -40kg (7) |
1. | Navia MARTINEZ | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
2. | Viktoria GRIGORYAN | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Hania BELLARA | RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
3. | Carla BALOSETTI | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
5. | Saja AZZABI | JC LENNIK |
5. | Latika BLONDIA | JC ARDOOIE |
7. | Lenaick JACQUES | ROYAL ARDENNE JUDO |
U15D -44kg (8) |
1. | Maelys Sarah DAPA | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
2. | Amelie WELLEKENS | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
3. | Caithlin WARLOP | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Fuurke DE BEULE | JC MANSIO |
5. | Anaelle DHEUR | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
5. | Judith LE BUSSY | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
7. | Lena VAN BALLAER | JC HIRANO KASTERLEE |
7. | Karina FLOREA | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
U15D -48kg (8) |
1. | Lüna COECKELBERGS | JC VOSSELAAR! |
2. | Rym HAJJIJ | JS BERREVOESJ |
3. | Ines ABU JAHRUR | JC KODOKAN GAUMAIS |
3. | Samara BRABANTS | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
5. | Ambre LAMBRECHTS | JC SAMBREVILLE |
5. | Alina VIRLAN | SEISHIN JC |
7. | Jade GUILLEMIJN | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | Zoe DEPAEPE | JC SAMBREVILLE |
U15D -52kg (8) |
1. | Rose POPPE | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
2. | Lyla MANZO | JC RANSARTOIS |
3. | Anais DE ZUTTER | JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK |
3. | Marie-Lise JANSEN | JS REET |
5. | Marion EDELIN | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | Sara MEULEPAS | JC SAMBREVILLE |
7. | Juliette GAUTHIER | JC BASTOGNE |
7. | Nena DEVOS | KJC LICHTERVELDE |
U15D -57kg (8) |
1. | Manon LENAERTS | RJC MONS |
2. | Lisa STEINBRECHER | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
3. | Amy DEPOORTER | JC SONKEI BREDENE |
3. | Fleur CAUCHIE | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER |
5. | Frieke DUYVEJONCK | JS KORTRIJK |
5. | Ninon MONAVILLE BERTRAND | JC ANDERLECHT |
7. | Sophie ALUNA | JUDO KWAI MOORSELE |
7. | Yasmine MIRI | JC BUDO BRUXELLES |
U15D -63kg (8) |
1. | Polina BREDIKHINA | JT INTERNATIONAL |
2. | Maite THAENS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Erinma EKE | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE DONKMEER |
3. | Mei UEMATSU | SEISHIN JC |
5. | Claire LEFEBVRE | RJC MONS |
5. | Lonne DE CONINCK | JC KOOLSKAMP |
7. | Ophelie DUFRASNE | RJC MONS |
7. | Camille DE BAENST | AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
U15D +63kg (7) |
1. | Valerie TOMBOU | JC DEUX HAINE |
2. | Naëlle Liya KITIABA MUAZA | JS BERREVOESJ |
3. | Anouk HELSMOORTEL | JC KOKSIJDE |
3. | Valeria AYONG MOUAKA | AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
5. | Natalia RYTWINSKA | JC ANDERLECHT |
5. | Flore VERSTRAELEN | JC VOSSELAAR! |
7. | Shani LANDUYT | JC TIELT |
U15H -34kg (8) |
1. | Gust GEUNS | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | Matteo SCHACHT | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
3. | Mehdi MOUSSAID | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
3. | Wout VAN DEN BROECK | JC ZELE |
5. | Sebastian PROCOPOV | JC TIELT |
5. | Maxime JACOB | JC GREZ-DOICEAU |
7. | Jules MONNIER | JC LA CHENAIE |
7. | Nicolas VAN RUYMBEKE | JC JODOIGNE |
U15H -38kg (7) |
1. | Umar KOLOEV | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
2. | Maxime GALOCHE | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN |
3. | Lorn DEWULF | JS MERELBEKE |
3. | Anar BAGHIRZADE | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | Brendt HEIJ | JC ONI PUURS |
5. | Loic MEULEMANS | JC ARLON |
7. | Nathan BEAUMECKER | JC ANDRIMONT |
U15H -42kg (8) |
1. | Bavo PEYFFERS | JS LUMMEN |
2. | Mauro GEYSENS | JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK |
3. | Matisse SWENTERS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Mouhamed Amine M CAOURI HARROUCH | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | Naim SENHAJI | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | Alec VANDENBERGHE | JC ARDOOIE |
7. | Elliott DESIDE | JC PLOMBIERES |
7. | Adam WACHRINE | JC LE TREFLE |
U15H -46kg (8) |
1. | Garik HAKOBYAN | JS LUMMEN |
2. | Adlan YAKHIEV | RJC STOCKEM |
3. | Yacine GABAYEV | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
3. | Mohammad-Salih ISTAMULOV | JUDO IZEGEM |
5. | Lucas VAN ISSUM | JC SAMOURAI DILSEN |
5. | Egor KRYSZCZAK | JC KODOKAN GAUMAIS |
7. | Siebe DE WULF | JC SAMOERAI AALTER |
7. | Lokman TURKOZ | JC LE TREFLE |
U15H -50kg (8) |
1. | Lemuel MARANDYAN | JC BUDO BRUXELLES |
2. | Yoran VAN DEN BRUEL | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | Jasper CALLEWAERT | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | Emilian KYSLENKO | JC BUDO BRUXELLES |
5. | Corentin RIPOCHE | JC LA CHENAIE |
5. | Lucas DECOCKER | JC MIDDELKERKE |
7. | Tymeo LE BRAS | AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
7. | Linus VAN DE VOORDE | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
U15H -55kg (8) |
1. | Sid MATHUES | JC GEETBETS |
2. | Ilkay BOGAERT | JC GEETBETS |
3. | Kobe GREGOIRE | JIGO-TAI ZEMST |
3. | Aurelien GRIFFON | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
5. | Abdul MUTALIYEV | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
5. | Ben DROOGHAAG | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
7. | Asael BANYAMOLI | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
7. | Fabien BOUVIER | JC SAMBREVILLE |
U15H -60kg (7) |
1. | Abdul-Malik KHASAROV | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
2. | Mathis VAN EECKHOUT | JS KORTRIJK |
3. | Alessio DENITTO | SEISHIN JC |
3. | Maxime PUECH MERCKX | JC LA CHENAIE |
5. | Lenne HEYMANS | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | Hadrien HENROTIN | JC ANDRIMONT |
7. | Antoine EVRARD | RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
U15H -66kg (8) |
1. | Max CREMERS | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | Mher MIRZOYAN | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
3. | Alijn VANOOST | JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK |
3. | Theophile DEBERGH | JC ARLON |
5. | Berk OZDEMIR | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
5. | Charly MOEREMANS | JC LA CHENAIE |
7. | Um Kony EFOUDEBE NKAMLA | RJC JETTE |
7. | Leo CLAUWAERTS | RJC MONS |
U15H +66kg (8) |
1. | Mathys CLEDJO | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
2. | Francois SCHEMBRI | JC LINCENT |
3. | Edmond GASPARYAN | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | Xylo DESCHEPPER | JC ARDOOIE |
5. | Nikolas MLADENOVIC | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
5. | Nikolai KONOPLYANYK | JC KANO TOURNAI |
7. | Vince DRUBBEL | JC EVERGEM |
7. | Maxence CELANT | AMICAL JC LA LOUVIERE |
U21H -60kg (8) |
1. | Olivier NAERT | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
2. | Mattias WELLENS | JS LUMMEN |
3. | Giorgi NARIMANIDZE | JC ST. GILLES |
3. | Amaury DUCOULOMBIER | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
5. | Seljamir ALJIJA | JC HERZELE |
5. | Sarkis KHAMTRASHIAN | JT INTERNATIONAL |
7. | Louny DERAEDT | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
7. | Shadari Darius GERMYS | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
U21H -66kg (7) |
1. | Ray MARINX | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | Xander SIMOENS | JC HERZELE |
3. | Alim MUKHAMEDOV | RJC MONS |
3. | Nathan LENAERTS | RJC MONS |
5. | Mathieu NKENG METOUKE | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | Robin VAN DEN BRUEL | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
7. | Ridvan AKHMEDOV | AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
U21H -73kg (8) |
1. | Yusbek KAGERMANOV | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | Mouhammad GAZALOEV | JC BASTOGNE |
3. | Tom VANNESTE | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
3. | Ward APPELS | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
5. | Philippe Michel KHUTSISHVILI | RJC VISE |
5. | Osman DZHAMALDINOV | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
7. | David PETROSYAN | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
7. | Mathieu BOSENDORF | JC UCHI-MATA FORRIERES |
U21H -81kg (8) |
1. | Noah CHRISTIAENS | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
2. | Remi DECORTE | JOKOHAZAM KORTEMARK |
3. | Ward HOUTHOOFD | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | Thomas DE RUBBEL | JC HERZELE |
5. | Khasu BISIMBIYEV | JC DEUX HAINE |
5. | Matthias DEMILIE | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
7. | Sayfoulla DJAIBRAILOV | JC NAMUROIS |
7. | Alexandre BECK | JC PLOMBIERES |
U21H -90kg (7) |
1. | Ilman NESIRKOYEV | JT INTERNATIONAL |
2. | Warre DENYS | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
3. | Antoine VAN DER PERRE | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
3. | Mathis VAN RANSBEKE | JS IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
5. | Augustin BRANDI | RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
5. | Gor ARAKELYAN | JC DEUX HAINE |
7. | Erwan VERSTRAETE | JC BUSHIDO SAIVE |
U21H -100kg (7) |
1. | Noah KEMPEN | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
2. | Pjotr DEBRUYNE | JT INTERNATIONAL |
3. | Jonas JANSSENS | JC BOECHOUT |
3. | Bjarne CASTENETTO | JC FLORENNES |
5. | Rune OPSOMER | JC 2000 KLUISBERGEN |
5. | Dar VAN GUCHT | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
7. | Naim MEDIOUNI ZAOUDI | JC LE TREFLE |
U21H +100kg (6) |
1. | Theo GEDIK | RJBC HERSTAL |
2. | Kenjy KUYPERS | JC GRUITRODE |
3. | Karel DEREERE | KJC LICHTERVELDE |
3. | Simon LECLERCQ | JC SEN NO SEN ANDENNE |
5. | Erwan HOFMAN | JC ZITA KYOTEI |
5. | Ethan PERSIGAND | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |